Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAP DEVELOPMENT FINANCE DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 06739450

Registered office address
Malvern House, New Road, Solihull, England, B91 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERISH MARKETING LTD 03 Nov 2008 - 24 Nov 2020