CICADA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06733833

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CICADA LAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Oct 2008 - 21 Sep 2009