Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMS INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 06728490

Registered office address
Unit 8b A30 Business Park Lodge Way, Indian Queens, St. Columb, Cornwall, England, TR9 6FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A M INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 20 Sep 2018