IPEIT LTD

Company number 06727747

Registered office address
17-19 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
LPEQ LIMITED 20 Oct 2008 - 10 Dec 2008