FULTONS RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06723625

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY SMART DINING LTD 14 Oct 2008 - 05 Jan 2017