Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECAUSE EXPERIENTIAL MARKETING LTD

Company number 06721570

Registered office address
201 Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BECAUSE BRAND EXPERIENCE LTD 17 Aug 2015 - 19 Feb 2016
SIMPLY BECAUSE LTD 13 Oct 2008 - 17 Aug 2015