NMUL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06718623

Registered office address
C/O Bdo Llp, Two Snowhill, Birmingham, B4 6GA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2020
due by 27 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30910 - Manufacture of motorcycles
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTON MOTORCYCLES (UK) LIMITED 08 Oct 2008 - 29 Jun 2020