ANDROMEDA LEASING I HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06714774

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALEWOOD LIMITED 03 Oct 2008 - 12 Dec 2008