Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LDC (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 06713621

Registered office address
1 Vine Street, London, W1J 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL (PROJECTS) LIMITED 02 Oct 2008 - 23 Dec 2011