CILEX REGULATION LIMITED

Company number 06712409

Registered office address
Kempston Manor Manor Drive, Kempston, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK42 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ILEX PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS LIMITED 01 Oct 2008 - 23 Mar 2015