Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEST LIFE HEALTHCARE LTD

Company number 06711746

Registered office address
Best Life Clinic, 27 Norton Road, Stockton-On-Tees, England, TS18 2BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSION HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Sep 2008 - 16 Dec 2015