Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONTIC ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING UK LIMITED

Company number 06707516

Registered office address
Cleeve Business Park, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL52 8TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30300 - Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
ONTIC UK LIMITED 25 Sep 2008 - 02 Oct 2008