Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON AND REGIONAL GROUP INVESTMENTS DORMANT LIMITED

Company number 06704141

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2023
due by 6 October 2023

Last statement dated 22 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Sep 2008 - 23 Jun 2021