OPUS 105 LIMITED

Company number 06703526

Registered office address
Woolyard, 54 Bermondsey Street, London, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEASTAP LIMITED 22 Sep 2008 - 12 Nov 2008