Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRICK PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 06702566

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 September 2022
due by 27 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2023
due by 25 August 2023

Last statement dated 11 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLANK TAPE LTD 24 Mar 2015 - 03 Oct 2015
ANTCOLONY LIMITED 19 Sep 2008 - 24 Mar 2015