TAUNTANS LIMITED

Company number 06693866

Registered office address
FORTIS INSOLVENCY LIMITED, 683-693 Wilmslow Road, Manchester, M20 6RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AYALS LIMITED 20 Oct 2010 - 26 Oct 2010
SALYA LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 20 Oct 2010