CFS OPERATIONS LTD

Company number 06693319

Registered office address
21 Bloomsbury Street, London, WC1B 3SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUREX SYSTEMS LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 30 Nov 2009