IJL JEWELLERY LTD

Company number 06690979

Registered office address
88-90 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
ILKER JEWELLERY LIMITED 08 Sep 2008 - 29 Oct 2015