HGCAPITAL QUICKSILVER LIMITED

Company number 06690458

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDBATCH LIMITED 05 Sep 2008 - 09 Feb 2011