Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD

Company number 06688704

Registered office address
Beacon House, 113 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2022
due by 28 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD 04 Sep 2008 - 02 Jul 2018