Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAT TRICK (STUCK) LIMITED

Company number 06688365

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAT TRICK (WARREN) LIMITED 07 Feb 2018 - 18 Jun 2021
HAT TRICK (LTBOS) LIMITED 07 Jul 2015 - 07 Feb 2018
HAT TRICK (BAD TEETH) LIMITED 14 Sep 2012 - 07 Jul 2015
KM FILMS LIMITED 03 Sep 2008 - 14 Sep 2012