Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MADE BY SAUCE LIMITED

Company number 06687777

Registered office address
2 Des Roches Square, Witney, England, OX28 4LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FST SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 2015 - 13 Oct 2015
FSTSOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Sep 2008 - 30 Mar 2015