THE DELPHIC BURSARY FUND LIMITED

Company number 06686049

Registered office address
Dolphin School Waltham Road, Hurst, Reading, Berkshire, RG10 0FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DOLPHIN SCHOOL BENEVOLENT COMPANY LIMITED 02 Sep 2008 - 09 Jun 2011