COULL LIMITED

Company number 06679670

Registered office address
77 Stokes Croft, Bristol, England, BS1 3RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
COULLER LIMITED 22 Aug 2008 - 03 Oct 2013