MARCO POLO RESTAURANT HARTLEPOOL LTD

Company number 06679596

Registered office address
5 Milton Road, Hartlepool, England, TS26 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MD47 LTD 22 Aug 2008 - 24 Oct 2008