LOGISTYX TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06678299

Registered office address
27 New Dover Road, Canterbury, United Kingdom, CT1 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTECHNIK SYSTEMS LTD 21 Aug 2008 - 02 Nov 2017