Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BTS LINEN SERVICES LTD

Company number 06677391

Registered office address
4 Argall Avenue, London, E10 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNIROM LIMITED 20 Aug 2008 - 07 Dec 2021