FAST TRAK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06676820

Registered office address
141 Parrock Street, Gravesend, Kent, DA12 1EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIAL HOMES LIMITED 19 Aug 2008 - 25 Jan 2010