Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPPER CLASS PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 06675873

Registered office address
228 C Stoke Newington High Street, Stoke Newington, Hackney, N16 7HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2023
due by 1 September 2023

Last statement dated 18 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AA ANDRADE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 02 Sep 2008 - 15 Aug 2022
AA ANDRADE PROPERTIES LTD 18 Aug 2008 - 02 Sep 2008