BSL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06674551

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper, Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3720 - Recycling non-metal waste & scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOWAYSTE SYSTEMS LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 28 Oct 2010