INEOS DERIVATIVES FRANCE LIMITED

Company number 06674365

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 26 Sep 2013