TRANSPARENCY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06672960

Registered office address
Rear Offices 24 New Road, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN15 1HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSPARENCY RESEARCH (GLOBAL) LTD 14 Aug 2008 - 30 Sep 2011