CAREWATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06671587

Registered office address
C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1658 LIMITED 13 Aug 2008 - 04 Sep 2008