SOURCE BIOSCIENCE (ORCHARD PLACE) LIMITED

Company number 06670095

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL SOLUTIONS (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 19 Feb 2009 - 14 Nov 2011
SOURCE BIOSCIENCE UK LIMITED 23 Dec 2008 - 19 Feb 2009
HALLCO 1649 LIMITED 12 Aug 2008 - 23 Dec 2008