Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DREAMSPORT LIMITED

Company number 06666195

Registered office address
11th Floor Landmark St Peters Square, 1 Oxford Street, Manchester, M1 4PB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYERLAYER LIMITED 26 Mar 2010 - 05 Jul 2018
SIMPLY BASELAYER LIMITED 06 Aug 2008 - 26 Mar 2010