VERVE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06663787

Registered office address
5 Southampton Place, London, England, WC1A 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLABORATIVE VENTURES LIMITED 04 Aug 2008 - 01 Dec 2008