BROOKFIELD (99 BISHOPSGATE) LIMITED

Company number 06663603

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (99 BISHOPSGATE) LIMITED 04 Aug 2008 - 18 Oct 2012