CX ACCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 06662835

Registered office address
Unit 5 Cricketts Lane Industry Park, Cricketts Lane, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN15 3EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLYMORPHIC MUSICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED 04 Aug 2008 - 06 Oct 2008