Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMEC FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06662004

Registered office address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN AFRICAN COAL LIMITED 01 Aug 2008 - 18 Nov 2009