THE CATHOLIC CHILDREN'S SOCIETY (ARUNDEL AND BRIGHTON, PORTSMOUTH AND SOUTHWARK) LIMITED

Company number 06661471

Registered office address
28 Oakway, Bromley, England, BR2 0LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABRINI CHILDREN'S SOCIETY LIMITED 31 Jul 2008 - 06 Jan 2009