THIS IS YOUR LIFE EXPERIENCE LIMITED

Company number 06660658

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRG AMERICA LIMITED 30 Jul 2008 - 21 Apr 2009