B AND G DAY LTD

Company number 06659584

Registered office address
15 The Parade, Bourne End, England, SL8 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIANS LADIES HAIRDRESSING LTD 30 Jul 2008 - 05 Sep 2018