BRIDGESTONE CONSULAR COMPETENCE LTD

Company number 06658440

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, CH48 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MELFINA LTD 29 Jul 2008 - 11 Jan 2018