SDI (WISHAW) LIMITED

Company number 06656365

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2020
due by 28 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI WISHAW LIMITED 25 Jul 2008 - 15 Oct 2013