Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXT GENERATION INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06654717

Registered office address
Unit 13 Buntsford Drive, Stokepound, Bromsgrove, England, B60 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL DISTRIBUTIORS LTD 29 Jan 2013 - 17 Aug 2017
UNIVERSAL AUTOMOTIVE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 23 Jul 2008 - 29 Jan 2013