Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELAMARE CARDS MTN ISSUER PLC

Company number 06652499

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TESSBRIDGE PLC 22 Jul 2008 - 04 Sep 2008