ANDROMEDA LEASING I PLC

Company number 06652476

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TESSCOVE PLC 22 Jul 2008 - 12 Dec 2008