INTERNATIONAL SOCIETY FOR COACHING PSYCHOLOGY

Company number 06652151

Registered office address
2nd Floor 2 Walsworth Road, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, SG4 9SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIETY FOR COACHING PSYCHOLOGY 21 Jul 2008 - 18 Jul 2011