HOWES YOUR HEATING LTD

Company number 06651335

Registered office address
14 Cowper Road, Rainham, Essex, RM13 9TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWESYOURHEATING AND ALL YOUR MAINTENANCE LTD 25 Nov 2016 - 10 Mar 2018
HOWES YOUR HEATING LTD 21 Jul 2008 - 25 Nov 2016