Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SHORE GRP SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06650388

Registered office address
First Floor South Haversham House, 18-22 Boundary Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
2012 BRIGHTON LTD 18 Jul 2008 - 26 Nov 2019